De Rustige Schutters

Schietsportvereniging


Wedstrijden

SCHIETDATA 2018
Wedtrijd Plaats Data
SV Lucas Aardenburg Hoogeveen 1, 2 oktober
SSV Toxotes Wassenaar 2, 6, 7 en 9 oktober
SV Op de Korrel Bemmel 4 t/m 13 oktober (m.u.v. 7)
SV ’t Mikpunt Drouwen 4 t/m 6 oktober
SV De Korrel Emmeloord 11 t/m 20 oktober (m.u.v 14)
SSV De Wieringermeer Wieringerwerf 13 en 14 oktober
SV B.A.S. Biddinghuizen 22 t/m 27 oktober
Hoogeveense SV Hoogeveen 24 t/m 27 oktober
SV ’t Trefpunt Poortugaal 27 oktober t/m 3 november
SV Strijdlust Huissen 7 t/m 11 november
SV Het Vizier Urk 9, 10 en 15 t/m 17 november
SSV St. Hubertus Wijchen 10 t/m 16 november
SSV Blijham Blijham 16 t/m 19 november
SV Vechtdal Dalfsen 19 t/m 24 november
SV De Grensstreek Belfeld 23 t/m 25 november 2018
LSV Willem Tell Stiens 28 november t/m 2 december 2018
SV A.S.S.V. Duivendrecht 29, 30 november en 1, 2 december
ASSV Amsterdam Amsterdam 29 november t/m 2 december 2018
SV De Hoven Zutphen 1 t/m 7 december
SSV Ons Genoegen Deventer 3 t/m 9 december
SV Wilhelmina Leeuwarden 8 en 9 december
SV De Rustige Schutters Berlicum 11, 13 t/m 16 december
SCHIETDATA 2019
Wedtrijd Plaats Data
SV De Korrel Landhorst 7 t/m 13 januari 2019
SV Sleen Noordsleen 9 t/m 12 januari 2019
SSV De Linge Zetten 12, 16, 17 en 19 januari 2019
SV Nieuwleusen Nieuwleusen 23 t/m 26 januari 2019
SV Wezep Wezep 25 26,28 januari t/m 2 februari 2019
SV Diana ’85 Emmen 30 januari , 1, 2 februari 2019
SV Postschutters ’63 Rotterdam 4 t/m 10 februari 2019
SSV Blijham Blijham 8 t/m 10 februari 2019
SV ’t Roosje Langenboom 15,16,17,19 t/m 23 februari 2019
SV Wilhelmina Leeuwarden 16 t/m 17 februari 2019
SV De Treffer Noordwolde 19 t/m 23 februari 2019
SV Soranus Wekerom 5 t/m 9 maart 2019
Lemster SV Lemmer 6 t/m 9 maart 2019
SSV Genemuiden Genemuiden 13 t/m 16 maart 2019
SSV Op de Korrel Kampen 20 t/m 23 maart 2019
SV de Tjonger Oosterwolde 28 t/m 30 maart 2019
LBV Diodwi Best 31 maart t/m 6 april 2019
SV Schaarsbergen Schaarsbergen 1 t/m 8 april 2019 .muv 2 en 7 april
SV Oostendorp Oostendorp 3 t/m 6 april 2019
SV Alphen Alphen a/d Rijn 8 t/m 14 april 2019
De Klapster Schutters Musselkanaal 9 t/m 13 april 2019
Hoogeveense SV Hoogeveen 1 t/m 4 mei