De Rustige Schutters

Schietsportvereniging


Wedstrijd kalender

SCHIETDATA 2019
Wedtrijd Plaats Data
SSV ’t Schermer Eyland Zuidschermer 5 t/m 8 september
SV Toxotes Wassenaar 1 t/m 8 oktober
SV Op de Korrel Bemmel 3 t/m 12 oktober (muv. 6 oktober)
SV De Korrel Emmeloord 10 t/m 19 oktober (m.u.v 13)
SSV De Wieringermeer Wieringerwerf 12 en 13 oktober
Hoogeveense SV Hoogeveen 23 t/m 26 oktober
SV Brabant Schietsport Nistelrode 24 t/m 27 oktober 2019
SV ’t Trefpunt Poortugaal 26 oktober t/m 2 november
SV B.A.S. Biddinghuizen 29 oktober t/m 2 november
SV Wilhelmina Leeuwarden 2 en 3 november
SV Strijdlust Huissen 6 t/m 9 november
SSV St. Hubertus Wijchen 9 t/m 15 november
SV Het Vizier Urk 14 t/m 16 en 21 t/m 23 november
SV Vechtdal Dalfsen 20 t/m 23 november
SV De Grensstreek Belfeld 21 t/m 24 november
SV De Hoven Zutphen 30 november t/m 6 december
ASSV Amsterdam Amsterdam 30 november en 1 december
LSV Willem Tell Stiens 5 t/m 8 december
SSV Ons Genoegen Deventer 9 t/m 18 december
SV De Rustige Schutters Berlicum 10, 12 t/m 15 december
SCHIETDATA 2020
Wedtrijd Plaats Data
SV Sleen Noordsleen 7, 8, 9 en 11 januari
SV De Valk Elspeet 7 t/m 11 januari
SV De Korrel Landhorst 7 t/m 12 januari
SSV De Linge Zetten 11, 15, 16 en 18 januari
SV De Leuker Roermond 13 t/m 19 januari
SV Drachten Drachten 15 t/m 18 januari
SV Nieuwleusen Nieuwleusen 22 t/m 25 januari
SV Diana ’85 Emmen 29 januari t/m 1 februari
SV Postschutters ’63 Rotterdam 3 t/m 9 februari
LSV Nijverdal Nijverdal 6 t/m 8 februari
SSV Blijham Blijham 7 t/m 9 februari
SV De Vrijheid Haarlem 8, 9, 15, en 16 februari
SV Wilhelmina Leeuwarden 15 t/m 16 februari
SV De Treffer Noordwolde 18 t/m 22 februari
SV De Vrijheid Westerland 22 en 23 februari
Lemster SV Lemmer 26 t/m 29 februari
SV ’t Roosje Langenboom 2 t/m 8 maart
SV Soranus Wekerom 4 t/m 7 maart
SV Alphen Alphen a/d Rijn 14 t/m 19 april
SV de Berkelschutters Borculo 14 t/m 19 april
De Klapster Schutters Musselkanaal 21 t/m 25 april
Hoogeveense SV Hoogeveen 29 april t/m 2 mei